35 Sold Properties

closed
$799,000
2.4%$780,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt809 Shadow Lake DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 225005145
Listed by Rob Alvidrez of The ONE Luxury Properties

closed
$899,000
0.1%$900,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt897 Woodlawn DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
MLS# 225003576
Listed by Todd Riccio of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

closed
$865,000
$865,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt603 Racquet Club LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 225002858
Listed by Raymi Schwartz of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

closed
$949,500
$949,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt608 Hollyburne LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
MLS# 225000627
Listed by Harlan Team of Keller Williams Westlake Village

closed
$850,000
0.6%$855,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt581 Racquet Club LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
MLS# 225000531
Listed by Paula Kropp of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$875,000
2.9%$850,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt543 Hollyburne LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 224004987
Listed by Craig Peterson of Real Brokerage Technologies

closed
$719,000
1.4%$729,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt729 Shadow Lake DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# V1-26505
Listed by Eric Evarts of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

closed
$799,900
1.9%$785,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt609 Hollyburne LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 224004568
Listed by Faye Daroeian of RE/MAX ONE

closed
$810,000
0.5%$814,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,697 SqFt985 Woodlawn DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# V1-24109
Listed by Brooke Weiner of Keller Williams West Ventura County

closed
$799,950
0.4%$803,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt936 Woodlawn DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# SR24025705
Listed by Matthew Himmelrick of Compass

closed
$750,000
0.7%$755,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt791 Shadow Lake DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 224001681
Listed by Shane Haas of Gratus Homes & Estates

closed
$729,000
2.7%$749,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt574 Knollview LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
MLS# 224001084
Listed by Lauren Brener of Compass

closed
$815,000
0.6%$820,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt942 Woodlawn DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 224000945
Listed by Karen Himber of Aviara Real Estate

closed
$799,000
3.3%$825,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt559 Racquet Club LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 224000499
Listed by Tamara Campbell of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$900,000
3.3%$870,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt722 Tennis Club LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 223004018
Listed by Tricia Onsgard of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$789,000
2.7%$810,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt679 Woodlawn DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Condo
MLS# 223001555
Listed by Lydia Gable Realty Group of Compass

closed
$749,950
2.7%$770,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt567 Hollyburne LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 223001929
Listed by Steve Gould of Keller Williams Westlake Village

closed
$749,000
1.1%$741,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt825 Shadow Lake DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# SR23024596
Listed by Kelly Morgan of Beverly and Company, Inc.

closed
$825,000
1.2%$815,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt591 Hollyburne LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 223000502
Listed by The Dave Walter Team of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

closed
$775,000
$775,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt560 Hollyburne LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Single Family Home
MLS# 223000112
Listed by The Hanley Team of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

closed
$678,000
1.2%$670,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt893 Shadow Lake DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 223000425
Listed by Francine Weisbecker of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$790,000
4.4%$755,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt645 Hollyburne LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 222004976
Listed by FayeDaroeian TheMotherAndSonTeam of RE/MAX ONE

closed
$795,000
1.9%$780,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt623 Kendale LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Townhouse
MLS# 222003623
Listed by The Moerler Team of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

closed
$699,000
1.6%$710,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt731 Shadow Lake DR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
Condo
MLS# 22206523
Listed by Carolyn Rae Cole of Nourmand & Associates-HW
- 1
- 2